Central Upstate Sherman Family Members

-

Listed in approximate order of birth


1550.1 Livingston Barbara Born 1550 at Scotland
1551.1 Livingston Alexander Born 1551 at Scotland
1573.1 Livingston Katherine Born 1573 at Scotland
1576.1 Livingston William Born 1576 at Scotland
1585.1 Livingston Agnes Born 1585 at Falkirk, Scotland
1603.1 Livingston John Henry Born 1603 at Scotland
1605.1 Livingston Samuel Born 1605 at Scotland
1609.1 Briggs John Born 1609 at Darrington, England
1609.2 Livingston Barbara Born 1609 at Scotland
1610.1 Allen Ralph Geobro Born 1610 at Thurcaster, England
1611.1 Livingston Anna Born 1611 at Scotland
1613.1 Fleming Janet Born 1613 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1622.1 Swift Esther Susannah Born 1622 at Bocking, England
1622.2 Tallman Peter Born 1622 at Hamburg, Germany
1623.1 Cornell Sarah Born 1623 at Saffron, England
1635.1 Briggs Joanna Born 1635 at Taunton, MA
1636.1 Livingston John Born 1636 at Milton, Ireland
1638.1 Livingston William Born 1638 at Lanark, Scotland
1638.2 Livingston Bartholome Born 1638 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1640.1 Livingston Agnes Born 1640 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1642.1 Livingston Marion Born 1642 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1643.1 Livingston Janet Born 1643 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1644.1 Livingston John Born 1644 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1645.1 Livingston Agnes Born 1645 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1646.1 Livingston James Born 1646 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1647.1 Livingston Joanna Born 1647 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1648.1 Livingston Barbara Born 1648 at Edinburgh or Ancrum
1650.1 Briggs William Born 1650 at Little Compton, RI
1652.1 Livingston John Born 1652 at Ancrum, Scotland
1653.1 Cooke Elizabeth Born 1653 at Little Compton, RI
1653.2 Livingston Andrew Born 1653 at Ancrum, Scotland
1654.1 Briggs Job Born 1654 at Portsmouth, RI
1654.2 Livingston Robert Born 1654 at Ancrum, Scotland
1656.1 Schuyler Alida Born 1656 at Probably Holland
1657.1 Livingston Elizabeth Born 1657 at Ancrum, Scotland
1658.1 (Unknown) Rachel Born 1658 at Dartmouth, MA
1660.1 Allen Increase Born 1660 at Dartmouth, MA
1666.1 Tallman Jonathan Born 1666 at Portsmouth, RI
1666.2 Devoll Sarah Born 1666 at Portsmouth, RI
1666.A Kuhn Samuel Born 1666 at Prussia
1668.1 Tallman James Born 1668 at Portsmouth, RI.
1673.1 Livingston Andrew Born 1669 at Edinburgh, Scotland
1671.1 Briggs William Born 1671 at Portsmouth, RI
1672.1 Tallman Joseph Born 1672 at Portsmouth, RI.
1672.2 Tallman John Born 1672 at Portsmouth, RI.
1674.1 Loescher Elizabeth Born 1674 at Prussia
1674.2 Tallman Mercy Born 1674 at Portsmouth, RI.
1674.3 Tallman Un-Named Born 1674 at Portsmouth, RI.
1675.1 Livingston James Born 1675 at Unknown
1676.1 Tallman Peter Born 1676 at Portsmouth, RI.
1680.1 Russell Deborah Born 1680 at Dartmouth, MA
1680.2 Tallman Nathaniel Born 1680 at Portsmouth, RI.
1681.1 Briggs Susannah Born 1681 at Little Compton, RI
1682.1 Allen Benjamin Born 1682 at Dartmouth, MA
1684.1 Tallman Benjamin Born 1684 at Tiverton, RI
1685.1 Briggs John Born 1685 at Little Compton, RI
1687.1 Sherman William Born 1687 at Dartmouth MA
1688.1 Allen Mary Increase Born 1688 at Dartmouth, MA
1688.2 Allen Jedediah Born 1688 at Dartmouth, MA
1689.1 Allen Susannah Born 1689 at Dartmouth MA
1689.2 Briggs Elizabeth Born 1689 at Little Compton, RI
1689.3 Tallman Darius Born 1689 at Portsmouth, RI
1690.1 Durfee Patience Born 1690 at Tiverton, RI
1692.1 Allen Rachel Born 1692 at Dartmouth, MA
1693.1 Briggs Thomas Born 1693 at Little Compton, RI
1693.2 Briggs Deborah Born 1693 at Little Compton, RI
1694.1 Allen Increase Born 1694 at Dartmouth, MA
1696.1 Briggs Job Born 1696 at Little Compton RI
1696.2 Tallman Mary Born 1696 at Dartmouth MA
1697.1 Allen Hannah Born 1697 at Dartmouth, MA
1700.1 Tripp Penelope Born 1700 at Newport, RI
1702.1 Allen Dinah Born 1702 at Dartmouth, MA
1703.1 Livingston James Born 1703 at Rotterdam, Holland
1703.2 Kuhn (Coans) Catherine Born 1703 at Unknown
1708.1 Tallman Jonathan J Born 1708 at Portsmouth, RI
1710.1 Sherman Elizabeth Born 1710 at Dartmouth MA
1711.1 Sherman Mercy Born 1711 at Dartmouth MA
1713.1 Sherman Rebecca Born 1713 at Dartmouth MA
1715.1 Sherman Peace Born 1715 at Dartmouth MA
1718.1 Sherman Rest Born 1718 at Dartmouth MA
1718.2 Sherman Elizabeth Born 1718 at Dartmouth MA
1719.1 Sherman Michael Born 1719 at Dartmouth MA
1721.1 Sherman Rachel Born 1721 at Dartmouth MA
1723.1 Briggs Deborah Born 1723 at Little Compton RI
1729.1 Sherman Deborah Born 1729 at Dartmouth MA
1730.1 Livingston Elizabeth Born 1730 at Kinderhook, NY
1731.1 Sherman Phillip Devoe Born 1731 at Dartmouth MA
1731.2 Livingston Sara Born 1731 at Kinderhook, NY
1733.1 Haus Sara Born 1733 at Unknown
1733.2 Livingston Elizabeth Born 1733 at Kinderhook, NY
1734.1 Sherman Un-named Born 1734 at Dartmouth, MA
1736.1 Livingston James Born 1736 at Kinderhook, NY
1738.1 Livingston Samuel Born 1738 at Kinderhook, NY
1740.1 Livingston Maria Born 1740 at Kinderhook, NY
1741.1 Sherman Job Born 1741 at Dartmouth MA
1742.1 Briggs Eunice Born 1742 at Dartmouth MA
1745.1 Sherman Jedediah Born 1745 at Dartmouth MA
1746.1 Livingston Jacob Born 1746 at Kinderhook, NY
1747.1 Sherman Briggs Born 1747 at Dartmouth MA
1749.1 Sherman Susanna Born 1749 at Dartmouth MA
1750.1 Livingston William Born 1750 at Columbia County NY
1751.1 Sherman Elizabeth Born 1751 at Dartmouth MA
1765.1 Sherman Briggs Born 1765 at Dartmouth MA
1768.1 Livingston John Jacob Born 1768 at Dutchess County NY
1769.1 Sherman Deborah Born 1769 at Dutchess County NY
1769.2 Pulis Conrad Born 1769 at Unknown
1770.1 Sherman Abraham Born 1770 at Dutchess County NY
1770.2 Livingston James Born 1770 at Churchtown, Col., NY
1771.1 Livingston Catherine Born 1771 at Columbia County NY
1771.2 Faatz Christophe Born 1771 at Saxony, Germany
1772.1 Hinds Elizabeth Ann Born 1772 at Unknown
1772.2 Pulver Caroline Born 1772 at Unknown
1773.1 (unknown) Mary Born 1773 at Tompkins Township NY
1773.2 Nelson Elizabeth Born 1773 at Unknown
1776.1 Livingston Sarah Born 1776 at Gallatin, Col., NY
1777.1 Livingston Jacob Born 1777 at Columbia County, NY
1781.1 Livingston Samuel Born 1781 at Sand Lake (Renss) NY
1783.1 Livingston Peter Born 1783 at Unknown
1784.1 Van Kleek Sarah Born 1784 at
1787.1 Sherman Andrew Born 1787 at ____________________
1789.1 Sherman Job Born 1789 at Masonville NY
1790.1 Sherman Abraham Born 1790 at Saratoga NY
1790.2 Axtell Moses Born 1790 at
1791.1 Broad Aaron Green Born 1791 at Connecticut ?
1791.2 Sherman Briggs Born 1791 at Saratoga NY
1791.3 Livingston Maria Born 1791 at Albany, Albany, NY
1791.4 Lints Catherine Born 1791 at New York State
1792.1 Sherman Howland Born 1792 at Saratoga NY
1792.2 Robbins/Robi Margaret Born 1792 at Unknown
1793.1 Mayhew Seneca Born 1793 at Unknown
1794.1 Sherman Zillah Born 1794 at Saratoga NY
1794.2 Livingston William Born 1794 at Unknown
1796.1 Clemens Daniel Born 1796 at New York State
1797.1 Sherman Harry Born 1797 at Delaware County, NY
1799.1 Greiner Christine Born 1799 at Germany
1799.2 Green Lois Born 1799 at Unknown
1800.1 Sherman Alanson Born 1800 at Saratoga County NY
1800.2 Emmons Alida Born 1800 at Litchfield, CT
1801.1 Faatz Jacob Born 1801 at Leipzig, Germany
1801.2 Livingston Sarah Born 1801 at Schoharie County NY
1802.1 Pulis Peter Born 1802 at Pennsylvania
1803.1 Livingston Hugh Born 1803 at Schoharie County NY
1803.2 Unknown Ada Born 1803 at Unknown
1804.1 Livingston Jacob J. Born 1804 at Schoharie County NY
1804.2 Brown Jonathan Born 1804 at England
1804.3 Wright Abraham Born 1804 at Unknown
1806.1 Wood Ezra Born 1806 at ____________________
1806.2 Livingston Harriet Ariantje Born 1806 at Schoharie County NY
1806.3 Dodge Kezia Born 1806 at Unknown
1806.4 Fuller Elizabeth Born 1806 at ____________________
1806.A Fuller Elizabeth Born 1806 at Unknown
1807.1 Babcock Mary Born 1807 at New York State
1808.1 Livingston John Born 1808 at Schoharie County NY
1808.2 Brazee Helen Born 1808 at Unknown
1809.1 Livingston Margaret Born 1809 at Schoharie County NY
1810.1 Livingston Ahasueras Born 1810 at Schoharie County NY
1812.1 Burhyte John M. Born 1812 at Broome County, NY
1813.1 Humphrey Russell Born 1813 at ____________________
1813.2 Livingston Hannah Born 1813 at Schoharie County NY
1813.3 Livingston Mary Born 1813 at Schoharie County NY
1814.1 Sherman Maria Born 1814 at Masonville NY
1814.2 Sherman Lewis Born 1814 at Masonville NY
1815.1 Sherman Abbie Born 1815 at Masonville NY
1815.2 Sherman Diantha Born 1815 at Masonville NY
1815.3 Livingston Stephen Born 1815 at Schoharie County, NY
1815.4 Axtell Henry S. Born 1815 at Delaware County NY
1816.1 Axtell William Born 1816 at Delaware County, NY
1817.1 Sherman Harriet Born 1817 at Masonville NY
1817.2 Livingston Catherine Born 1817 at Schoharie County, NY
1818.1 Sherman Mary J. Born 1818 at Masonville NY
1818.2 Axtell Abram S. Born 1818 at Delaware County, NY
1818.3 Brazee Abraham Born 1818 at Schoharie County, NY
1819.1 Mills Polly Ann Born 1819 at Delaware County NY
1819.2 Livingston Nancy Born 1819 at Schoharie County, NY
1819.3 Axtell Eunice Born 1819 at Delaware County, NY
1820.1 Dutcher Arnold Born 1820 at Oxford, NY
1820.2 Sherman Jonathan Born 1820 at Masonville NY
1820.3 Livingston Ruth Born 1820 at Schoharie County, NY
1820.4 Asbury George W. Born 1820 at Unknown
1821.1 Axtell Moses Born 1821 at Delaware County, NY
1821.2 Asbury George Born 1821 at probably Kentucky
1822.1 Livingston Elizabeth Rosetta Born 1822 at Schoharie County, NY
1822.2 Livingston Jane Caroline Born 1822 at Schoharie County, NY
1823.1 Sherman Elizabeth Born 1823 at ____________________
1823.2 Axtell Harriett Born 1823 at Deposit, Del. Co. NY
1823.3 Olendorf John Jackson Born 1823 at Probably Afton, NY
1824.1 Cook David Brainard Born 1824 at Westford Township NY
1825.1 Sherman Mary Born 1825 at Delaware County NY
1825.2 Mayhew Jane E. Born 1825 at Great Bend PA
1825.3 Axtell Betsy Born 1825 at Tompkins Township NY
1825.4 Unknown Lettie Born 1825 at Unknown
1826.1 Faatz Henry G. Born 1826 at Woodstock NY
1826.2 Hughbanks Sarah Jane Born 1826 at Fleming, Kentucky
1827.1 Livingston Burton Allen Born 1827 at Schoharie County, NY
1827.2 Clemens Isaac S. Born 1827 at New York State (?)
1828.1 Sherman William Judson Born 1828 at Masonville Del Co NY
1828.2 Sherman David Born 1828 at Masonville Del Co NY
1828.3 Pulis James Mortimer Born 1828 at Bethany, Wayne Co PA
1828.4 Wright Electa J. Born 1828 at Unknown
1828.5 Axtell Jane Born 1828 at Delaware County, NY
1829.1 Livingston Thomas Tobias Born 1829 at Cobleskill, NY
1829.2 Jones Nancy Christina Born 1829 at Schoharie NY
1829.3 Axtell Elanson Born 1829 at Delaware County, NY
1830.1 Sherman Caroline Born 1830 at Masonville NY
1830.2 Wood Cornelia Born 1830 at Colchester, CT
1830.3 Wood Cornelius Born 1830 at ____________________
1830.4 Unknown (A._ Lydia Born 1830 at New York State
1831.1 Burghdorf Emiline Born 1831 at Afton, NY ?
1831.2 Newton Clarissa Abiah Born 1831 at Unknown
1832.1 Wood Daniel Born 1832 at ____________________
1832.2 Axtell Un-named male Born 1832 at Deposit, Del. Co. NY
1832.3 Faatz Anna Eliza Born 1832 at Unknown
1833.1 Brown Jane Born 1833 at Pennsylvania
1834.1 Axtell Owen W. Born 1834 at Deposit, NY
1835.1 Wood Ezra Jr. Born 1835 at ____________________
1835.2 Axtell Sarah Born 1835 at Delaware County, NY
1836.1 Wood Jane Cornelia Born 1836 at ____________________
1836.2 Faatz Malissa Born 1836 at Unknown
1836.3 Sweet Clarissa Ann Born 1836 at Boonville, NY
1838.3 Axtell David W. Born 1838 at Delaware County, NY
1838.4 Faatz Franklin L. Born 1838 at Unknown
1840.1 Wood Asahel F. Born 1840 at ____________________
1840.2 Wood John Born 1840 at ____________________
1840.3 Slade Mary Amanda Born 1840 at ____________________
1841.1 Wood Sarah M. Born 1841 at ____________________
1842.1 Broad Infant Gir Born 1842 at ____________________
1843.1 Sherman Henry C. Born 1843 at ____________________
1843.2 Smith George WashingtonBorn 1843 at Blodgett Mills, NY
1844.1 Brock Catherine Ann Born 1844 at New York State
1844.2 Broad Roby Born 1844 at ____________________
1846.1 Wood Horace B. Born 1846 at Norwich, CT
1846.2 Asbury Alexander Perry Born 1846 at Kentucky ?
1846.3 Stembridge James Benjamin Born 1846 at Mecklenburg Co., VA
1847.1 Sherman Charlotte H. Born 1847 at Masonville NY
1847.2 Sherman Gitty Marie Born 1847 at Masonville NY
1847.3 Pulis Amanda Emma Born 1847 at Mifflinburg, PA
1848.1 Beecher Almira Born 1848 at Unknown
1850.1 Sherman Sylvester Born 1850 at ____________________
1851.1 Faatz Herman A. Born 1851 at Honesdale, PA
1852.1 Livingston Sarah Elizabeth Born 1852 at Unknown
1852.2 Pulis Ellen Isadore Born 1852 at Pennsylvania
1853.1 Sherman Schuyler Van UnslerBorn 1853 at Sanford, NY
1853.2 Cox Sarah Born 1853 at ____________________
1853.3 Sherman Zillah Born 1853 at Masonville NY
1853.4 Faatz Ella A. Born 1853 at Honesdale, PA
1854.1 Pulis Oscar Mortimer Born 1854 at Dyberry Township, PA
1854.2 Livingston George L. Born 1854 at Brayman~s Corners NY
1855.1 Faatz Gilbert H. Born 1855 at Honesdale, PA
1855.2 Sherman Mary Born 1855 at Probably Sanford NY
1856.1 Sherman Charles Born 1856 at Plainville, CT ?
1856.2 Dutcher Lewis S. Born 1856 at Coventry, New York
1857.1 Pulis Mary (Mae) Born 1857 at Pennsylvania
1857.2 Livingston Myron James Born 1857 at Boone Co. Illinois
1857.3 Faatz Emma E. Born 1857 at Honesdale, PA
1857.4 Tifft Delia Lillian Born 1857 at Vetran, NY
1858.1 Merritt Adelbert Eugene Born 1858 at Unknown
1858.2 Sherman Robie Born 1858 at Plainville, CT ?
1858.3 Livingston Caroline H. Born 1858 at Boone County, Ill.
1858.4 Dutcher Alice L. Born 1858 at Brisben, NY
1858.5 Roberts Edwin R. Born 1858 at New York state
1859.1 Olendorf Lydia Abiah Born 1859 at ____________________
1859.2 Faatz Euphemia Walker Born 1859 at Honesdale, PA
1859.3 Sherman Delphine Born 1859 at ____________________
1860.1 Sherman Sarah Born 1860 at ____________________
1860.2 Sherman Francis Born 1860 at
1860.3 Sherman Ella Born 1860 at Plainville CT ?
1860.4 Livingston Broeffle W. Born 1860 at Schenectady Co. NY
1860.5 Gould Betsey Jane Born 1860 at Unknown
1860.6 Dutcher James Arnold Born 1860 at Brisben, NY
1861.1 Dutcher George B. Born 1861 at Brisben, NY
1862.1 Sherman William A. Born 1862 at Plainville CT ?
1862.2 Faatz Frank L. Born 1862 at Honesdale, PA
1862.3 Axtell Lucius Born 1862 at Tompkins Township NY
1862.4 Axtell Lucia Born 1862 at Tompkins Township NY
1862.5 Hadley John Caton Born 1862 at Jackson Butler, PA
1863.1 Livingston Emma Catherine Born 1863 at Sullivan County NY
1864.1 Faatz William Grant Born 1864 at Honesdale, PA
1864.2 Dutcher Cyrus Marvin Born 1864 at Brisben, New York
1866.1 Sherman Nellie Born 1866 at Plainville CT ?
1866.2 Humphrey Mary Born 1866 at ____________________
1866.3 Burhyte Caroline Lucretia Born 1866 at Windsor NY
1866.4 Livingston John R. Born 1866 at Sullivan County NY
1866.5 Gregory Nannie Elem Born 1866 at Mecklenburg Co., VA
1867.1 Livingston Mary Jane Born 1867 at The Basket, NY
1867.2 Axtell Charles Elliot Born 1867 at Barbourville, NY
1867.3 Clemens Bessie Ann Born 1867 at Herkimer, New York
1868.1 Sherman George H. Born 1868 at Plainville, CT ?
1868.2 Faatz Myra E. Born 1868 at Honesdale, PA
1870.1 Livingston Menzo Born 1870 at Sullivan County NY
1871.1 Sherman Cora Born 1871 at ____________________
1871.2 Livingston Elizabeth Rosetta Born 1871 at Unknown
1871.3 White Jennie Born 1871 at Unknown
1872.1 Sherman William L. Born 1872 at ____________________
1872.2 Moore Rose M. Born 1872 at St. Catherines, Ont.
1872.3 Eckhart Lewis N. Born 1872 at Pennsylvania
1873.1 Woodruff Charles Emerson Born 1873 at
1873.2 Clemens Luna Born 1873 at New York State
1874.1 Livingston Laura A. Born 1874 at Sullivan County NY
1875.1 Nolte Teresa Marie Born 1875 at Seneca, Kansas
1876.1 Rothers Bernard Born 1876 at Germany?
1876.2 Pulis Elmer James Born 1876 at Honesdale, PA
1876.3 Pulis Emery Brown Born 1876 at Honesdale, PA
1877.1 Sherman Harriet M. Born 1877 at ____________________
1877.2 Whitaker Olive J. Born 1877 at Lake Como, PA
1879.1 Johnson Huldah Marie Born 1879 at Sweden
1881.1 Smith William A. Born 1881 at Oxford, NY
1881.2 Jacobsen Nora E. Born 1881 at Wisconsin
1883.1 Sherman Ralph Born 1883 at ____________________
1883.2 Livingston John Jacob Born 1883 at Windsor, NY
1884.1 Pulis Emma Jane Born 1884 at Walworth Co., SD
1885.1 Livingston Fannie Katherine Born 1885 at Windsor, NY
1885.2 Asbury Charles Emery Born 1885 at Farmersburg, IN
1886.1 Dutcher Floyd W. Born 1886 at Chenango County, NY
1887.1 Sherman Irene Born 1887 at ____________________
1887.2 Asbury Joseph Lester Born 1887 at ____________________
1887.3 Livingston Forest Myron Born 1887 at Windsor, NY
1887.4 Morley Ralph Stanley Born 1887 at Hancock, NY
1887.5 Burnett Mary Born 1887 at Unknown
1888.1 Sherman Manville Schuyler Born 1888 at Afton, NY
1888.2 Merritt Myrtle Beatrice Born 1888 at ____________________
1889.1 Roberts William Born 1889 at Unknown
1890.1 Ward Benjamin H. Born 1890 at Gilbertsville, NY
1890.2 Livingston Elwyn James Born 1890 at Windsor, NY
1891.1 Sherman William Crandall Born 1891 at ____________________
1891.2 Pulis Lulu May Born 1891 at Lestershire, NY
1892.1 Livingston Bessie Ann Born 1892 at Windsor, NY
1892.2 Dutcher Leon Born 1892 at Delaware County NY
1893.1 Fitts Isabel Born 1893 at ____________________
1894.1 Waite Vervian Ona Born 1894 at Unknown
1894.2 Stembridge Silas W. Born 1894 at Mecklenburg Co., VA
1895.1 Dutcher Claude Marvin Born 1895 at Tompkins, NY
1895.2 Sherman Mary Ellen Born 1895 at ____________________
1895.3 Livingston Minor Howard Born 1895 at Windsor, NY
1895.4 Eckhart Edward Lewis Born 1895 at Pennsylvania
1895.5 Hadley Harriet May Born 1895 at Rochester, NY
1896.1 Snedeker Helen Mae Born 1896 at ____________________
1896.2 Livingston George McKinley Born 1896 at Windsor, NY
1896.3 Ryan Rose Eliza Born 1896 at Freetown, NY
1896.4 Axtell Ethel Born 1896 at Unknown
1896.5 Dwyer Marguerite Born 1896 at Deposit, NY
1896.6 Kenyon Floyd Born 1896 at Deposit, NY
1896.7 Faatz Raymond B. Born 1896 at Unknown
1897.1 Sherman Myrtle Ida Born 1897 at ____________________
1897.2 Eckhart Arleigh Born 1897 at Herkimer, New York
1898.1 Livingston Austin Thomas Born 1898 at Windsor, NY
1898.2 Stembridge Mildred Anna Born 1898 at Mecklenburg Co., VA
1899.1 Dutcher Bessie Ann Born 1899 at Starlight, PA
1899.2 Roberts Gertrude Born 1899 at New York state
1900.1 Pulis Norma Rose Born 1900 at Bangor/Aberdeen SD
1900.2 Livingston Eva Mae Born 1900 at Windsor, NY
1900.3 Axtell Florence Born 1900 at Unknown
1903.1 Axtell Millard H. Born 1903 at Unknown
1904.1 Wagner Ole Rudolph Born 1904 at Norway
1904.2 Dutcher Viola F. Born 1904 at Unknown
1905.1 Rothers Mary Agnes Born 1905 at Seneca, Kansas
1906.1 Axtell Mary Celia Born 1906 at Unknown
1908.1 Livingston Edna Lucretia Born 1908 at Binghamton, NY
1908.2 Ward George Truman Born 1908 at Unknown
1908.3 Sutton Emma Laurena Born 1908 at Unknown
1909.1 Sherman Kenneth Arthur Born 1909 at Afton, NY
1911.1 Sherman Earl Merritt Born 1911 at ____________________
1912.1 Morley Marian Deloris Born 1912 at New York State
1913.1 Sherman Lawrence Born 1913 at ____________________
1913.2 Preston Leona Born 1913 at North Sanford, NY
1914.1 Sherman Maurice Ivan Born 1914 at ____________________
1914.2 Axtell Ralph Elliot Born 1914 at Chenango County NY
1914.3 Morley Stanley Oscar Born 1914 at Afton, NY
1915.1 Sherman Leta Mae Born 1915 at Afton, NY
1916.1 Sherman Zilphia Anna Born 1916 at ____________________
1916.2 Sherman Viola Ann Born 1916 at ____________________
1916.3 Morley Marjorie Grace Born 1916 at New York State
1918.1 Sherman Florence Louella Born 1918 at ____________________
1918.2 Livingston Kenneth Austin Born 1918 at Vallonia Springs, NY
1918.3 Vallier Katherine Agnes Born 1918 at Unknown
1918.4 Asbury Joseph Lester Born 1918 at ____________________
1919.1 Morley Ralph Pulis Born 1919 at Tunnel, NY
1919.2 Livingston Margaret Caroline Born 1919 at ____________________
1919.3 Dutcher Homer Edwin Born 1919 at Afton, NY
1920.1 Sherman Morrell Arthur Born 1920 at Masonville, NY
1920.2 Sherman Lena Grace Born 1920 at ____________________
1920.3 Asbury Vernon Born 1920 at Spokane, WA
1921.1 Livingston Kenneth Austin Born 1921 at Vallonia Springs, NY
1921.2 Smith Rose Eliza Born 1921 at Barker/Chenango Fork
1921.3 Curtis Verna Irva Born 1921 at Tunnel, NY
1921.4 Dutcher Herbert Floyd Born 1921 at Chenango County, NY
1922.1 Sherman Alvin Lee Born 1922 at ____________________
1923.1 Sherman Doris Gladys Born 1923 at Johnson City, NY
1923.2 Sherman Clifford Wilson Born 1923 at ____________________
1923.3 Livingston Betty Jane Born 1923 at ____________________
1923.4 Morley Donald Maxwell Born 1923 at Tunnel, NY
1923.5 Kenyon George William Born 1923 at Hickory, NC
1923.6 Dutcher Paul Marvin Born 1923 at Asheville, NC
1923.7 Miller Walter R. Born 1923 at Unknown
1924.1 Asbury William Fitts Born 1924 at Tacoma, Pierco Co WA
1924.2 Livingston Dorothy Euphemia Born 1924 at ____________________
1924.3 Smith George W. Born 1924 at Oxford, NY
1925.1 Sherman Clarence Robert Born 1925 at ____________________
1925.2 Shedd Raymond Born 1925 at Unknown
1925.3 Kenyon Charles Born 1925 at Hickory, NC
1926.1 Sherman Ruth Esther Born 1926 at Afton, NY
1926.2 Brown Faith Doris Born 1926 at Hamden, NY
1927.1 Sherman Wesley Eugene Born 1927 at ____________________
1928.1 Livingston son, unnam Born 1928 at ____________________
1928.2 Smith Mary Adeline Born 1928 at Oxford, NY
1928.3 Sherman Mildred Irene Born 1928 at Afton, NY
1929.1 Sherman Manville Dutcher Born 1929 at Afton, NY
1929.2 Livingston Irma Dorothy Born 1929 at Afton, NY
1929.3 Morley Shirley Charlene Born 1929 at Tunnel, NY
1931.1 Sherman Schuyler Paul Born 1931 at Hancock, NY
1931.2 Sherman Wilford Allen Born 1931 at New Lisbon, NY
1931.3 Livingston Alta Mae Born 1931 at probably Afton NY
1931.4 Straight Francis Natalie Born 1931 at
1932.1 Sherman Frances Marie Born 1932 at ____________________
1933.1 Sherman Iona Esther Born 1933 at Afton, NY
1934.1 Ward Lloyd Born 1934 at
1934.2 Ward Loren Born 1934 at ____________________
1934.3 Burrows Robert Arthur Born 1934 at
1934.4 Ward Janet Joy Born 1934 at Kansas
1935.1 Sherman Charles Stewart Born 1935 at ____________________
1935.2 Sherman Katherine B. Born 1935 at Afton, NY
1936.1 Ward Lila Born 1936 at ____________________
1936.2 Sherman Floyd Born 1936 at Bainbridge, NY
1937.1 Sherman Henry Merritt Born 1937 at Bainbridge, NY
1937.2 Harvey Dawn Marie Born 1937 at Unknown
1938.1 Sherman Nancy Irene Born 1938 at ____________________
1938.2 Ward Loren Born 1938 at Unknown
1938.3 Sherman Patricia Ann Born 1938 at Unknown
1939.1 Livingston Robert N. Sr. Born 1939 at ____________________
1939.2 Sherman Gloria Lucille Born 1939 at Unknown
1940.1 Sherman Gerald Lee Born 1940 at New York State
1941.1 Delessio Sarah Born 1941 at ____________________
1941.2 Sherman Mary Louise Born 1941 at Unknown
1942.1 Lockwood Douglas Arthur Born 1942 at Afton, NY
1942.2 Sherman Dolores June Born 1942 at Unknown
1943.1 Sherman Mildred Faith Born 1943 at Deposit, NY
1944.1 Sherman William Morrell Born 1944 at Sidney, NY
1944.2 Livingston Kenneth Austin Jr.Born 1944 at New York State
1944.3 Sherman Sharon Leona Born 1944 at Unknown
1945.1 Flota-Barbos Glenda Lucia Born 1945 at Merida, Yucatan, MX
1946.1 Sherman Richard Alan Born 1946 at Sidney, NY
1946.2 Livingston Thomas Patrick Born 1946 at New York State
1950.1 Sherman James Alan Born 1950 at Binghamton, NY
1950.2 Sherman Velna Jean Born 1950 at Unknown
1951.1 Kenyon Keevin Born 1951 at Binghamton, NY
1951.2 Schultes Roger Thomas Born 1951 at
1952.1 Sherman Joan Arleen Born 1952 at Sidney, NY
1952.2 Sherman Dixie Darlene Born 1952 at Sidney, NY
1953.1 Sherman Joyce Aileen Born 1953 at Asheville, NC
1953.2 Kenyon Karen Born 1953 at Binghamton, NY
1954.1 Sherman Rocky Dale Born 1954 at ____________________
1954.2 Kenyon Marcia Born 1954 at Binghamton, NY
1955.1 Sherman Joe Allen Born 1955 at Binghamton, NY
1955.2 Livingston Barbara Jean Born 1955 at New York State
1955.3 Holley Terri Lynn Born 1955 at Sandpoint, Idaho
1956.1 Knowlton Michael Born 1956 at
1957.1 Livingston Robert N. Jr. Born 1957 at Johnson City, NY
1957.2 Ward Susan Born 1957 at ____________________
1958.1 Sherman John August Jr.Born 1958 at Binghamton, NY
1958.2 Asbury Sarah Shamim Born 1958 at Dacca, East Pakistan
1958.3 Knowlton Sherry Born 1958 at ____________________
1959.1 Sherman June Alice Born 1959 at Missoula, MT
1959.2 Livingston Kelly Born 1959 at Johnson City, NY
1960.1 Sherman Jerry Austin Born 1960 at Missoula, MT
1960.2 Knowlton Mark Born 1960 at ____________________
1961.1 Livingston Cheryl Born 1961 at Johnson City, NY
1962.1 Sherman Jesse Arden Born 1962 at Missoula, MT
1963.1 Livingston Scott Born 1963 at Johnson City, NY
1964.1 Lockwood Lance Born 1964 at Sidney, NY
1965.1 Lockwood Kirk Douglas Born 1965 at Sidney, NY
1967.1 Lockwood Christine Marie Born 1967 at Sidney, NY
1968.1 Sherman Patricia Ann Born 1968 at Ixmiquilpan, Mexico
1971.1 Sherman Victor Lee Born 1971 at McAllen, TX
1973.1 Sherman Cecilia Inez Born 1973 at Cameron, TX
1983.1 Sherman Blair McKenzie Born 1983 at Seattle, WA
1986.1 Sherman Blake Asbury Born 1986 at Seattle, WA

Genealogy HOME Local Search Tool